Gary Kenneth Motors Gary Kenneth Motors

  • CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER LE GS 4D WAGON

    CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER LE GS 4D WAGON$9,392.00 Drive Away

    1997, FWD, blue metallic, grey leather trim, 4D WAGON, 3301cc, 116kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 170075kms, BARGAINP EOPLE MOVER IN EXCELLENT CONDITION AT A KNOCK DOWN PRICE!! LEATHER TRIM, ROAD WORTHY, LONG REGO DRIVES FANTASTIC!!, VALUE HERE!! BARGAIN BASEMENT, PEOPLE MOVER,CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER, IN OUTSTANDING CONDITION, DRIVES FANTASTIC,ROAD WORTHY AND REGO PAID TIL SEPT 2012, ,, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Leather Steering Wheel, Leather Upholstery, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows Front, Radio Cassette with 10 Speakers, Roof Racks, Trip Computer, Third Row Seats, Very Good condition, OKG681, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • FORD FALCON XT BA 4D WAGON

    FORD FALCON XT BA 4D WAGON$8,999.00 Drive Away

    2003, RWD, Blue, Grey trim, 4D WAGON, 3984cc, 182kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTO SEQ SPORTSHIFT, 213994kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Central Locking Remote Control, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows Front, Radio CD with 4 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Trip Computer, Very Good condition, UCR919, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • FORD FESTIVA GLXi WF 5D HATCHBACK

    FORD FESTIVA GLXi WF 5D HATCHBACK$6,888.00 Drive Away

    2000, FWD, Silver, Grey trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1498cc, 56kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 90911kms, Cloth Trim, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 2 Speakers, Trip Computer, QJA043, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HOLDEN ASTRA CLASSIC TS 4D SEDAN

    HOLDEN ASTRA CLASSIC TS 4D SEDAN$10,999.00 Drive Away

    2004, FWD, Black, Grey trim, 4D SEDAN, 1796cc, 90kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 93343kms, Dual Airbag Package, Air Conditioning, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Steering, Power Windows Front, Radio CD with 6 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, TIX207, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HOLDEN COMMODORE EXECUTIVE VX 4D SEDAN

    HOLDEN COMMODORE EXECUTIVE VX 4D SEDAN$6,999.00 Drive Away

    2001, RWD, Gold, grey trim, 4D SEDAN, 3791cc, 152kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 234040kms, Airbag Driver, Anti-lock Braking, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Independent Rear Suspension, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Remote control boot release, Radio CD with 6 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Trip Computer, QUX532, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HOLDEN COMMODORE SS VTII 4D SEDAN

    HOLDEN COMMODORE SS VTII 4D SEDAN$10,888.00 Drive Away

    2000, RWD, Black, Grey trim, 4D SEDAN, 5665cc, 220kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 188197kms, Airbag Driver, Airbag Passenger, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Alloy Wheels, Body Kit, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Independent Rear Suspension, Long Range Fuel Tank, Limited Slip Differential, Leather Steering Wheel, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Remote control boot release, Rear Spoiler, Sports Suspension, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, QLA014, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HOLDEN STATESMAN V6 WH 4D SEDAN

    HOLDEN STATESMAN V6 WH 4D SEDAN$8,354.00 Drive Away

    2000, RWD, Blue, Grey trim, 4D SEDAN, 3791cc, 152kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 220645kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Auto Climate Cont with Dual Temp Zones, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Independent Rear Suspension, Leather Steering Wheel, Metallic Paint, Power front seats, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 10 Speakers, Remote control boot release, Side Front Air Bags, Automatic/Self levelling Suspension, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, Two-tone Paint, YWT358, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HOLDEN VIVA JF 5D HATCHBACK

    HOLDEN VIVA JF 5D HATCHBACK$10,888.00 Drive Away

    2005, FWD, Silver, Grey trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1796cc, 89kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 61462kms, Dual Airbag Package, Air Conditioning, Central Locking Remote Control, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows Front, Radio CD with 4 Speakers, Rear Spoiler, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Side Front Air Bags, TZI202, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HONDA ACCORD V6 4D SEDAN

    HONDA ACCORD V6 4D SEDAN$9,998.00 Drive Away

    1999, FWD, Gold, Beige Leather trim, 4D SEDAN, 2997cc, 147kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 139327kms, Air Conditioning, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Engine Immobiliser, Metallic Paint, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, RFH306, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HONDA ACCORD VTi 20th ANNIVERSARY 4D SEDAN

    HONDA ACCORD VTi 20th ANNIVERSARY 4D SEDAN$6,999.00 Drive Away

    1996, FWD, Gold, beige trim, 4D SEDAN, 2156cc, 107kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 176742kms, Airbag Driver, Airbag Passenger, Anti-lock Braking, Compact disc player, Central Locking, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Rear Spoiler, Excellent condition, YUG160, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • HONDA CIVIC VTi MY08 4D SEDAN

    HONDA CIVIC VTi MY08 4D SEDAN$16,398.00 Drive Away

    2008, FWD, Gold, Grey cloth trim, 4D SEDAN, 1799cc, 103kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP AUTOMATIC, 72405kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 4 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Excellent condition, WLH805, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • JEEP CHEROKEE LIMITED (4x4) KJ 4D WAGON

    JEEP CHEROKEE LIMITED (4x4) KJ 4D WAGON$13,888.00 Drive Away

    2004, 4WD, Silver, Black leather trim, 4D WAGON, 3701cc, 155kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 144148kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Limited Slip Differential, Leather Steering Wheel, Leather Trim, Power front seats, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Roof Racks, Side Airbags, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Premium Sound System, Trip Computer, Very Good condition, Tap361, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • MAZDA PREMACY 5D HATCHBACK

    MAZDA PREMACY 5D HATCHBACK$5,888.00 Drive Away

    2001, FWD, Gold, Grey trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1839cc, 92kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 202064kms, GREAT LITTLE PEOPLE MOVER AT A GREAT LITTLE PRICE!! 5 SPEED MANUAL POWERSTEER AIRCOND, ROADWORTHY, DRIVES TIGHT!!, 2001 Mazda Premacy in excellent condition. Manual with power steering and airconditioning. Gary Kenneth Motors is open 7 days so a test drive of this one is a must. We can arrange finance to approved purchasers., ,, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 4 Speakers, Roof Racks, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Tinted Windows, Very Good condition, QWP589, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • MAZDA TRIBUTE LUXURY 4D WAGON

    MAZDA TRIBUTE LUXURY 4D WAGON$13,888.00 Drive Away

    2003, 4WD, Silver, Black leather trim, 4D WAGON, 2967cc, 150kW, UNLEADED PETROL, AUTOMATIC 4X4, 135069kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Adjustable Steering Wheel, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Leather Steering Wheel, Leather Upholstery, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Sunroof, Power Windows, Roof Racks, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Side Front Air Bags, Sound System with 4 Speakers, SDM997, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E W201 4D SEDAN

    MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E W201 4D SEDAN$4,888.00 Drive Away

    1987, RWD, Charcoal, Grey trim, 4D SEDAN, 1997cc, 89kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 245713kms, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, NBW881, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI 380 GT DB 4D SEDAN

    MITSUBISHI 380 GT DB 4D SEDAN$14,998.00 Drive Away

    2006, FWD, blck, black leather trim, 4D SEDAN, 3828cc, 175kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP AUTO SPORTS MODE, 117490kms, magnificent to drive, a great road machine, comes complete with a fullservice history, inspection a must!!!, ,, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, 17 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Leather Steering Wheel, Leather Upholstery, Mobile Phone, Parking Distance Control, Power front seats, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 8 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Side Front Air Bags, Sport Seats, Sports Suspension, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, Excellent condition, YLN428, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI VERADA Ei KJ 4D SEDAN

    MITSUBISHI VERADA Ei KJ 4D SEDAN$8,888.00 Drive Away

    2003, FWD, Pearl White, grey trim, 4D SEDAN, 3497cc, 155kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP AUTO SPORTS MODE, 127104kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Adjustable Steering Wheel, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, CD with 4 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 8 Speakers, Remote control boot release, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, UHA127, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATHFINDER ST (4x4) MY03 4D WAGON

    NISSAN PATHFINDER ST (4x4) MY03 4D WAGON$10,888.00 Drive Away

    2003, 4WD, Silver, Grey trim, 4D WAGON, 3275cc, 125kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 242573kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Limited Slip Differential, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 4 Speakers, Side Steps, Good condition, UFR206, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • RENAULT CLIO EXPRESSION 5D HATCHBACK

    RENAULT CLIO EXPRESSION 5D HATCHBACK$7,200.00 Drive Away

    2003, FWD, Gold, Grey trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1390cc, 72kW, PREMIUM UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 110794kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Central Locking Remote Control, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows Front, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Side Airbags, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, SMR274, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
  • RENAULT MEGANE DYNAMIQUE X84 5D HATCHBACK

    RENAULT MEGANE DYNAMIQUE X84 5D HATCHBACK$8,998.00 Drive Away

    2004, FWD, Green, Grey Leather trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1998cc, 98kW, PREMIUM UNLEADED PETROL, 6 SP MANUAL, 136692kms, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Brake Assist, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Fog Lights, Head Airbags, Engine Immobiliser, Leather Steering Wheel, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 6 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Side Front Air Bags, Trip Computer, SYU312, Gary Kenneth Motors, 1300312608, CheltenhamMore Details..
Designed by Unique Websites